PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
02:34:16 |
36,05 |
2 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
3 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:13 |
|
4 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
5 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
6 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:55 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
8 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
9 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
03:12 |
|
10 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
04:35 |
|
11 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:49 |
|
12 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:05 |
|
13 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
06:05 |
|
14 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
15 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
06:05 |
|
16 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:33 |
|
17 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
06:40 |
|
18 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
06:43 |
|
19 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
06:50 |
|
20 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:05 |
|
21 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:07 |
|
22 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:13 |
|
23 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
07:47 |
|
24 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
25 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:31 |
|
26 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
09:31 |
|
27 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
09:31 |
|
28 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
09:31 |
|
29 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
09:31 |
|
30 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
09:31 |
|
31 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
09:31 |
|
32 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:31 |
|
33 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
09:31 |
|
34 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
09:31 |
|
35 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
09:46 |
|
36 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
10:03 |
|
37 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
10:08 |
|
38 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
10:16 |
|
39 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
10:22 |
|
40 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:49 |
|
41 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:49 |
|
42 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
10:56 |
|
43 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
10:56 |
|
44 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:21 |
|
45 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:42 |
|
46 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
12:07 |
|
47 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
12:44 |
|
48 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
13:00 |
|
49 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
13:57 |
|
50 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
14:13 |
|
51 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
14:58 |
|
52 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
17:11 |
|
53 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
17:11 |
|
54 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
17:11 |
|
55 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
17:11 |
|
56 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
17:13 |
|
57 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
18:25 |
|
58 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
18:47 |
|
59 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
18:47 |
|
60 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
18:47 |
|
61 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
19:06 |
|
62 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:32 |
|
63 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:32 |
|
64 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
20:32 |
|
65 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
20:32 |
|
66 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
20:32 |
|
67 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
20:32 |
|
68 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
20:32 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
20:32 |
|
70 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
20:32 |
|
71 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
20:32 |
|
72 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
20:32 |
|
73 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:32 |
|
74 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
20:32 |
|
75 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
21:23 |
|
76 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
21:48 |
|
77 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
21:48 |
|
78 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
22:57 |
|
79 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
22:58 |
|
80 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
23:00 |
|
81 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
24:11 |
|
82 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
24:11 |
|
83 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
24:11 |
|
84 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
24:27 |
|
85 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
24:34 |
|
86 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
24:37 |
|
87 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
24:39 |
|
88 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
24:55 |
|
89 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
26:51 |
|
90 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
26:51 |
|
91 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
27:30 |
|
92 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
27:49 |
|
93 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
28:22 |
|
94 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
28:24 |
|
95 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
29:00 |
|
96 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
29:42 |
|
97 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
31:06 |
|
98 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
31:06 |
|
99 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
31:06 |
|
100 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
31:06 |
|
101 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
31:06 |
|
102 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
31:06 |
|
103 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
31:06 |
|
104 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
31:06 |
|
105 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
31:06 |
|
106 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
31:06 |
|
NA |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
NA |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
24:15:08 |
|
2 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:30 |
|
3 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
4 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:11 |
|
6 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:57 |
|
7 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:35 |
|
8 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
08:17 |
|
9 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
09:08 |
|
10 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:07 |
|
11 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
12:46 |
|
12 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
13:57 |
|
13 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
15:10 |
|
14 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
18:03 |
|
15 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
21:49 |
|
16 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
22:53 |
|
17 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
23:25 |
|
18 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
23:26 |
|
19 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
23:40 |
|
20 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
23:55 |
|
21 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
28:35 |
|
22 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
29:11 |
|
23 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
32:06 |
|
24 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
35:19 |
|
25 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
35:49 |
|
26 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
36:40 |
|
27 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
38:13 |
|
28 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
38:15 |
|
29 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
39:24 |
|
30 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
40:35 |
|
31 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
40:50 |
|
32 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
41:55 |
|
33 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
42:16 |
|
34 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
43:13 |
|
35 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:41 |
|
36 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
46:33 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
47:42 |
|
38 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
50:09 |
|
39 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
50:40 |
|
40 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
50:52 |
|
41 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
53:15 |
|
42 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
55:39 |
|
43 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
57:09 |
|
44 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
59:57 |
|
45 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:05:48 |
|
46 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:08:51 |
|
47 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:10:08 |
|
48 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:10:36 |
|
49 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:21 |
|
50 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:14:03 |
|
51 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:14:21 |
|
52 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:14:23 |
|
53 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:14:56 |
|
54 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:11 |
|
55 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:21:53 |
|
56 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:22:01 |
|
57 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:25:12 |
|
58 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:26:42 |
|
59 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:47 |
|
60 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:28:24 |
|
61 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:29:14 |
|
62 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:29:31 |
|
63 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:29:40 |
|
64 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:30:32 |
|
65 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:32:56 |
|
66 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:35:08 |
|
67 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:35:45 |
|
68 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:36:04 |
|
69 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:37:29 |
|
70 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:37:35 |
|
71 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:39:16 |
|
72 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:41:38 |
|
73 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:41:58 |
|
74 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:43:59 |
|
75 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:44:43 |
|
76 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:45:22 |
|
77 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:46:46 |
|
78 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
01:47:05 |
|
79 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:47:41 |
|
80 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:48:19 |
|
81 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:48:57 |
|
82 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:51:16 |
|
83 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:52:34 |
|
84 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:53:50 |
|
85 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:54:06 |
|
86 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:55:32 |
|
87 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:55:58 |
|
88 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:56:47 |
|
89 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:58:35 |
|
90 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:01:10 |
|
91 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
02:05:15 |
|
92 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
02:09:52 |
|
93 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
02:12:09 |
|
94 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:14:14 |
|
95 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:15:53 |
|
96 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:19:01 |
|
97 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
02:20:06 |
|
98 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:20:13 |
|
99 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:21:03 |
|
100 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
02:27:46 |
|
101 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
02:27:55 |
|
102 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:32:00 |
|
103 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
02:37:34 |
|
104 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:41:17 |
|
105 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
02:50:22 |
|
106 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
03:10:41 |
|